Part Number PH6018
  

Zoom
 name   desc 
Product TypeMotorcycle Full-Flow Lube Spin-on
 Spec_Name   Spec_Desc 
Anti-Drain ValveYES
Gasket I.D.2.23"
Gasket O.D.2.5"
Gasket Thickness.2"
Gasket UsageBase
Product Height2.64"
Product I.D.20mmx1.0mm Th'd
Product O.D.2.69"
Relief Valve Setting PSI12

 Need help installing this product?                 Features and Benefits

Applications Where Used
 Aprilia
 ARCTIC CAT
 Kymco
 SUZUKI

Competitor Cross Reference
 Competitor Name   Competitor Part 
AMSOILEAOM109
APRILIA857187
ARCTIC CAT0436-001
ARCTIC CAT0436-146
ARCTIC CAT0812-005
ARCTIC CAT0812-029
ARCTIC CAT0812-034
ARCTIC CAT3007-170
ARCTIC CAT3007-171
ARCTIC CAT3402-155
ARCTIC CAT3436-021
BIG A92359
CARQUEST85359
CHAMPPH7016
EMGO10-55660
EMGO5703-0540
HASTINGSLF588
HIFLOHF138
K & NKN-138
LUBER-FINERPH7016
NAPA1359
PUROLATORML16818
STPPH7016
SUZUKI16510-03G00
SUZUKI16510-03G00-X07
SUZUKI16510-06B00
SUZUKI16510-06B01
SUZUKI16510-07-J00
SUZUKI16510-34E00
SUZUKI16510-3G00X07
SUZUKI16510-44D00
SUZUKI16510-44D10
WARNERPH7016
WIX51359
WIX57937