Part Number CA7597
  

Zoom
 name   desc 
Product TypeFlexible Panel Air
 Spec_Name   Spec_Desc 
Product Height1.7"
Product I.D.7.13" (Width)
Product O.D.9.36" (Length)

 Need help installing this product?                 

Applications Where Used
 BUICK
 BUICK TRUCK
 CADILLAC
 CHEVROLET
 CHEVROLET/GMC TRUCK
 OLDSMOBILE
 OLDSMOBILE TRUCK
 PONTIAC
 PONTIAC TRUCK
 SATURN TRUCK

Competitor Cross Reference
 Competitor Name   Competitor Part 
AC-DELCOA1208C
AC-DELCOA2939C
AC-DELCOA2946C
AC-DELCOA3092C
AMSOILEAA101
AMSOILS1730
AMSOILTS101
ATLASA-22
AUTOEDGEAE7597
BALDWINPA2231
BIG A94302
CAM2CA4880
CANADIAN TIRE23-3171-0
CARCAREAF7597
CARQUEST88302
CARQUESTBA4880
CASITECFA209
CHAMPAF7872
CITGOCA4880
DEFENSEDA7597
DELPHIAF1014
DEUTSCHA283
DONALDSONP606281
ECONO LUBEA24880
FIRESTONECF-4880
FLEETGUARDAF25754
GENERAL MOTORS10318557
GENERAL MOTORS10354942
GENERAL MOTORS10366781
GENERAL MOTORS12565752
GENERAL MOTORS15222510
GENERAL MOTORS15948272
GENERAL MOTORS19166106
GENERAL MOTORS25099149
GENERAL MOTORS25735594
GENERAL MOTORS5495285
GONHERGA164
GRAND PRIXAF7872
GREEN2038
GREEN2205
GROUP 7VA4880
HASTINGSAF209
HASTINGSAF209F
HAVOLINETA-127
INTERCONTINENTAL AUTO PARTSALA-8406
JIFFY LUBEHA7597
JIFFY LUBEJLA4880
K & N33-2063
K & N33-2063-1
K & N33-2141
KENDALLKA50
KOOL BLUEKP2428
KRALINATORLA1536
LUBER-FINERAF7872
MANN & HUMMELC2452
MANN & HUMMELMA 1011
MICROGARDMGA7597
MIGHTYA24880
MILEGUARDMA7597
MOBILMA4880
NAPA6302
PARTS MASTER66302
PENNZOILPZA-26
PERFORMAXPA-26
PERFORMAXPA-26
PHILLIPS 66WA6302
POWER FLOSA24880
PRO/GAUGEPGA-4880
PROMOTIVEAF4880
PRONTOPA-4880
PRO-TEC326
PUROLATORA24880
QUAKER STATEQSA7597
ROCKHILL66302
S & B66-2063-1
SERVICE 1AF4880
SERVICE PROMA4880
SHELLSHA127
SILVERLINE26302
STPSA7597
TRUSTAF7872
UNOCALAF6302
VALVOLINEAP7872
VALVOLINEVA109
WIX46302